Ähnlich einer bekannten Skulptur des Wiener Bildhauers Hans Müller (1873-1937), allerdings unsigniert. 37 cm hoch, 37 cm lang. condition III.
Aus Schaufeln by Damhirschen with Behälter aus Leder, Höhe 60 cm.
Auf braunem Filz, condition 3.
Ash tray on a Cape buffalo's hoof, unhallmarked silver patinated, 20 cm high, condition 2.
2 Kudu Bullenskull on shielden.
Size L, with Alcantara shoulder patches, new.
im bundle lot with drei Paar Warzenschweinwaffen on shielden
40 limewood shields carved with oakleaf, for roe bucks, removably inscribed.
bundle lot of a large and a small set of cased game calls, some small parts missing.
2 Wild Boarwaffen and 6 Bachenhaken auf Trophäenschildern